PRODUCTS
Arnica Flowers
Latin Name: Arnica Montana
Common Names: Arnica Montana, Mountain Tobacco, Wolf's Bane, Mountain Arnica 

Arnica Flowers or Arnica Montana also known as Mountain Tobacco, Wolf's Bane, and Mountain Arnica is closely related to the Sunflower. Arnica Flower is grown in Europe and in the Western U.S. and has been commonly used for a variety of ailments. 

The whole Arnica Flower is used in preparations such as oils and infusions. Like many other well known natural herbs, Arnica Montana has a long history. From seeds to powder, roots or whole, Arnica Flower has long been a popular remedy, including use by the American Indians who made healing ointments and tinctures with native species. 

Arnica Flowers

SKU: AZ 201027-04
$41.17Price
    FREE SHIPPING & RETURNS
    Free shipping on all orders over $100
    MONEY BACK GUARANTEE
    100% money back quarantee
    ONLINE SUPPORT 24/7
    You can contact us at anytime

    Amir & Zax Store

    OUR STORE

    AMIR & ZAX, LLC.

    1-757-524-1037

    amirandzax@qualityservice.com

    Virginia Beach, VA.

    OUR NEWSLETTER
    FOLLOW US
    • Grey Facebook Icon
    • Grey Twitter Icon
    • Grey Instagram Icon

    2019 Amir & Zax LLC All Rights Reserved.